3

Discentes do Mestrado

Turma 2016
NomeOrientação
Aline Macedo Carvalho Tânia Maria de Araújo
Carina Oliveira Silva Jose de Bessa Júnior
Dailma Ferreira Carneiro Maria Conceição Costa
Danielly Barreto Rangel Pereira Djanilson Barbosa dos Santos
Denise Pereira Maura Maria G Almeida
Emanoela Ferreira B. Nery Gonzalez Grimaldi Maria Conceição Oliveira Costa
Fernanda Queiroz Rego de Sousa Lopes Tânia Maria de Araújo
Flavia Pontes Guerra de Santana Andrade Silvone Santa Barbara
Gessica Santana Orrico Simone Seixas
Givanildo da Silva Nery Rosely Cabral de Carvalho
Jessica Santos Passos Costa Graciete Oliveira Vieira
Josicelia Estrela Tuy Batista Isaac Suzart Gomes Filho
Lais Barboza Souza Vilas Boas Carlito Lopes Nascimento Sobrinho
Letícia Falcão de Carvalho Carlos Alberto Lima da Silva
Marília de Matos Amorim Valeria Souza freitas
Michele de Araujo de Jesus Maria Lucia S Servo
Neyara dos Santos Oliveira Márcio Campos Oliveira
Paulo Roberto Lima Falcão do Vale Evanilda Souza de Santana Carvalho
Sheila Santa Barbara Cerqueira Evanilda Souza de Santana Carvalho
Silas Santos Carvalho Johelle Santana Passos Soares
Verônica Cristina Gamboa Lizano Maria Angela Alves do Nascimento

Turma 2015
NomeOrientação
Alessandra Rabelo Gonçalves Fernandes Edna Maria de Araújo
Amanda Maria Villas Bôas Ribeiro Maria Lucia Silva Servo
Angélica Morgana Araujo Freitas Graciete Oliveira Vieira
Anna Paula Matos de Jesus Jorgana Fernanda De Sousa Soares
Camila Carvalho de Sousa Tânia Maria de Araújo
Candisse Alves de Almeida Eneieda Moraes
Coorientador: Jose Roberto
Carolina Serna Guzmán Tânia Maria de Araújo
Caroline Almeida de Azevedo Johelle Passos
Coorientadora: Simones
Cleide Lucilla Carneiro Santos Carlito Lopes Nascimento Sobrinho
Cristian David Osorio Figueroa Thereza Christina Bahia Coelho
Cristiane Brandão Santos Ynara Bosco
Fabiana Mandelo Casaes Maura Maria G de Almeida
Juliana Araújo da Silva Simoura Valéria Souza Freitas
Lilian Ticiane de Oliveira Rodrigues Maria Ângela Alves Nascimento
Lívia Leal Lopes de Santana Silvone Santa Barbara
Luciana Maia Santos Rosely Cabral de Carvalho
Marcela Beatriz Aguiar Moreira Isaac Suzart Gomes Filho
Coorientadora: Johelle Passos
Milla Pauline da Silva Ferreira Thereza Christina Bahia Coelho
Mirella Falcão Lima Marcio Campos Oliveira
Rafaela Braga Pereira Velôso Maria Geralda Gomes Aguiar
Roberta Lima Machado de Souza Araujo Edna Araújo
Thyana Cordeiro Lopes Maria Conceição Oliveira Costa

Turma 2014
NomeOrientação
Alessandra Laís Pinho Valente Valéria
Ana Paula Eufrázio do Nascimento Andrade Márcio
Daniel Alberto Santos e Santos Tânia Araújo
Eloisa Barreto Bacelar Conceição Costa
Fernanda de Oliveira Souza Tânia Araújo
Flavia Lima Carvalho Graciete Oliveira
Jenny Rose Smolen Edna Araújo
Kelly Albuquerque de Oliveira Edna Araújo
Lais Ramos Queiroz Valéria
Layla Baptista Cavalcante Wright Maura Maria
Lilia Paula de Souza Santos Johelle
Liliane Vidal de Oliveira Carlito/Graciete
Marcos Vinicius Santos Silva Thereza
Mariana Oliveira Almeida Maria Angela
Mona Lisa Cordeiro Asselta da Silva Conceição
Neuza Santos de Jesus Maria Ângela
Raphael Silva Nogueira Costa Eneida
Rodolfo Macedo Cruz Pimenta Simone
Samantha Souza da Costa Pereira Thereza
Samilly Silva Miranda Isaac
Thaís Diniz Santos Moreira Maria Geralda

Turma 2013
NomeOrientação
Adje Silva Santos Judith Sena da Silva Santana
Amália Ivine Costa Santana Maura Maria Guimarães de Almeida
Andrei Souza Teles Thereza Christina Bahia Coelho
Bianca de Oliveira Araújo Maria Angela Alves do Nascimento
Carolina Carvalho Almeida Carlito Lopes Nascimento Sobrinho
Edla Carvalho Lima Porto Isaac Suzart Gomes Filho
Illyane Alencar Carvalho Carlos Antonio de Souza Teles Santos
Coorientador: Carlito Nascimento
Jamille Rios Moura Valéria Souza Freitas
Janaína Silva Dias Graciete Oliveira Vieira
Jucielma de Jesus Dias Maria Conceição Oliveira Costa
Luane Sales de Jesus Edna Maria de Araújo
Coorientadora: Maura Maria G. de Almeida
Manoela Cerqueira Reis Thereza Christina Bahia Coelho
Mariana de Castro Brandão Cardoso Tânia Maria de Araújo
Mariana Rocha da Silva Maria Conceição Oliveira Costa
Marina Martins Cajahiba (desligada) Marcio Campos Oliveira
Minéia Araujo Carneiro Bastos Marluce Maria Araújo Assis
Pryscila de Argolo Cerqueira Graciete Oliveira Vieira
Renata Marques da Silva Simone Seixas da Cruz
Taciane Alves de Oliveira Freitas Johelle Santana Passos
Coorientador: Carlito Nascimento
Técia Maria Santos C. e Cordeiro Tânia Maria de Araújo